Tulokset 2018

Tulokset 9.6.2018

Miehet 10km

1. Jonas Blom Extreme Endurance Athletics 37:25
2. Ahti Salo Runner’s Club 39:12
3. Eero Koskela Askola 41:16
4. Jari Pekonen Porvoon Urheilijat 43:04
5. Peter Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 44:05
6. Matti Lattu Porvoon Shirokawa 45:34
7. Markus Normag Viro 46:18
8. Pak Lun Fung Helsinki 52:24
9. Tom Johansson Borgå 55:06
10. Niko Rintala Porvoo 56:47
11. Jerker Illman Porvoo 57:51
12. Sebastian Liljeström Uusimaa Juoksee / Juoksukoulu 1:01:45

Naiset 10km

1. Sina Rasela BS-PU Triathlon 46:58,0
2. Sisko Koskela Uusimaa Juoksee / Juoksukoulu 52:28,0
3. Merle Hirtentreu Porvoon Urheilijat 54:14,0
4. Maiju Lehtiniemi Porvoon Urheilijat 55:07,0
5. Johanna Vuolteenaho Porvoon Urheilijat 55:11,0
6. Heli Nieminen Uusimaa Juoksee / Juoksukoulu 55:28,0
7. Minna Pernu Uusimaa Juoksee / Juoksukoulu 1:02:02
8. Mirva Hautala Porvoo 1:02:53
9. Mari Huvitus Helsingfors 1:03:12
10. Aino Aropaltio Porvoo 1:03:31
11. Sini Järvinen Uusimaa Juoksee / Juoksukoulu 1:07:13
12. Minna Pernu Porvoon Urheilijat 1:22:18
13. Lilja Palo Uusimaa Juoksee / Juoksukoulu 1:28:54
Ei ajanottoa:
Susanna Langhoff Uusimaa Juoksee / Juoksukoulu
Johanna Illman Uusimaa Juoksee / Juoksukoulu

Miehet 5km

1. Vesa-Matti Masalin Porvoon Urheilijat 19:59
2. Fredrik Karlsson BoGy 20:36
3. Joona Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 20:43
4. Victor Kasurinen Shirokawa/Porvoo 22:09
5. Alec Still OK Trian 22:44
6. Jouni Koskinen 23:20
7. Oskari Westerholm KU-58 24:36
8. Leif Karlsson Hamarin Elo 24:53
9. Niilo Lattu Porvoon Shirokawa 26:00
10. Pekka Kortesmaa Porvoo 26:15
11. Sami Somiska Porvoon Urheilijat 27:08
12. Tor Bäckman PNMKY 27:31
13. Risto Löppönen Porvoo 28:07
14. Raimo Myrtenblad Porvoon Urheilijat 29:37
15. Marko Nieminen Uusimaa Juoksee / Juoksukoulu 29:48
16. Tomi Pekonen Hamarin Elo 31:03
17. Kristian Johansson ILLBY UF 34:35
Naiset 5km 
1. Sade Lindholm Porvoo 20:54
2. Carla Jalkanen Porvoon Urheilijat 21:16
3. Eevu Lassenius Porvoon Urheilijat 22:46
4. Tanja Antell 24:42
5. Salme Lehmuskorpi Porvoon Urheilijat 26:20
6. Noora Daavitsainen Kerkkoon Urheilijat 26:30
7. Hele-Mai Veskimäe Porvoon Urheilijat 26:32
8. Tuike Lindholm Porvoo 27:34
9. Minna Vilkko Uusimaa Juoksee 28:48
10. Marika Johansson Borgå 28:52
11. Carolina Green Borgå 28:55
12. Isa Myrtenblad Uusimaa Juoksee / Juoksukoulu 30:40
13. Hõbe-Liis Veskimäe PONS 30:42
14. Josefine Nordling Uusimaa Juoksee / Juoksukoulu 31:05
15. Henna Lindberg Uusimaa Juoksee / Juoksukoulu 31:41
16. Anna Roo Uusimaa Juoksee / Juoksukoulu 31:45
17. Kati Kuossari Vantaa 32:10
18. Elli Piirainen Porvoo 32:15
19. Susanna Sepponen Porvoo 32:41
20. Johanna Manninen Hinthaaran Viri 34:00
21. Sofie Björklund Porvoo 34:16
22. Mari Stolt Uusimaa Juoksee / Juoksukoulu 35:42
23. Katja Saastamoinen Uusimaa Juoksee / Juoksukoulu 35:43
24. Anika Ylander Uusimaa Juoksee / Juoksukoulu 36:55
25. Sari Näyhö Uusimaa Juoksee / Juoksukoulu 45:24
26. Pia Vennerström Uusimaa Juoksee / Juoksukoulu 45:33
Ei ajanottoa:
Tuula Kalliokoski Uusimaa Juoksee / Juoksukoulu

Pojat 12v ja nuoremmat 2,5km

1. Niilo Mölsä Porvoon Urheilijat 10:18
2. Anton Myrtenblad Porvoon Urheilijat 11:19
3. Aleksis Havarinen Porvoon Urheilijat 11:23
4. Mats Villem Veskimäe Porvoon Urheilijat 12:35
5. Veli Lindroos Porvoon Urheilijat 12:48
6. Luka Soiramo Porvoon Urheilijat 14:31
7. Liam Blom Extreme Endurance Athletics 15:19
8. Simeon Perukangas Porvoon Urheilijat 16:02

Tytöt 12v ja nuoremmat 2,5km

1. Pinja Lindsted Porvoon Urheilijat 10:51
2. Sara Koskela Porvoon Urheilijat 10:52
3. Alisa Kiiski Porvoon Urheilijat 10:54
4. Hertta Turunen Porvoon Urheilijat 10:55
5. Aino Jokkala Porvoon Urheilijat 11:11
6. Aino Pirhonen Porvoon Urheilijat 11:46
7. Nella Daavitsainen Kerkkoon Urheilijat 12:26
8. Nala Lassenius Porvoon Urheilijat 20:26
9. Liina Honkapää Porvoo 21:35
10. Selma Karavirta Porvoo 22:49
13v. Iida Hyvärinen Porvoon Urheilijat 12:12