Tulokset 2019

Tulokset 30.5.2019

Miehet 10km

1 36,11 Amos Nordman Akilles Ski team
2 36,49 Otso Mäki Porvoo
3 38,37 Antti Kirjola Porvoo
4 38,51 Peter Törnroos Isnäs
5 39,42 Janne Bremer Akilles
6 40,21 Santeri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles
7 42,31 Eetu Liukkonen Akilles Ski team
8 42,33 Peter Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat
9 43,27 Jarno Lindstedt Kingsway Cycling Team
10 43,29 Jari Pekonen Porvoon Urheilijat
11 45,07 Leevi Liukkonen Akilles Ski team
12 46,06 Miika Mäntyniemi Borgå Köttbullar
13 46,08 Arto Koskelainen Mariankadun Matelijat
14 47,01 Harti Abendstein Porvoo
15 48,08 Markus Kekäläinen Porvoo
16 51,1 Tom Schulman Porvoo
17 51,22 Magnus Still Bspu Triathlon
18 53,13 Janne Levälampi Uusimaa Juoksee Juoksukoulu
19 55,07 Marcus Gustafsson
20 56,10 Niko Rintala Porvoo
21 1,00.01 Jari Sorvari
22 1,01.29 Markku Seppä Porvoo
23 1,01.39 Jouni Salakka Sipoon Syke
24 1,04.53 Erkki Kekkonen Porvoon Urheilijat
25 1,17.27 Mikko Mustanen Porvoo
26 1,33.56 Kim Nevalainen

 

Naiset 10km

1 45,24 Nina Lehtinen FC Pink ladies
2 49,10 Pernilla Böhling
3 51,13 Sofia Lindstedt Loviisa
4 51,44 Marietta Schulman Porvoo
5 51,48 Karla Still Bspu Triathlon
6 52,14 Sanni Lopperi Porvoon Urheilijat
7 52,18 Regina Simonsen Team Nordic Trail
8 52,51 Milla Åkerman Porvoon Urheilijat
9 53,34 Elina Leppänen Askola
10 54,05 Karolina Nyman Porvoo
11 57,40 Matleena Mäntymaa Porvoo
12 1,00.39 Mari Ingman-Ikonen Hinthaara
13 1,02.25 Helena Salmela Porvoon Urheilijat
14 1,03.08 Barbro Lundström Hinthaara
15 1,03.42 Laura Lönnberg Uusimaa Juoksee Juoksukoulu
16 1,03.45 Kristina Lönnqvist Uusimaa Juoksee Juoksukoulu
17 1,12.36 Anneli Jokimies
18 1,17.05 Milka Harjunen Uusimaa Juoksee Juoksukoulu
19 1,17.15 Marina Bäckman Uusimaa Juoksee Juoksukoulu
20 1,17.18 Kirsi Metsäranta Uusimaa Juoksee Juoksukoulu
21 1,17.26 Tiina Tuisku Porvoo
22 1,23.14 Lilja Palo Uusimaa Juoksee Juoksukoulu

 

Miehet 5km

1 18,22 Timo Leppäkorpi KU-58
2 18,26 Mischa Moss If Sibbo-Vargarna
3 18,42 Fredrik Karlsson Akilles
4 19,09 Juhani Pietarinen KU-58
5 19,48 Martti Kirjola Nesteen Soutajat
6 19,51 Sam Fransman UFK
7 20,04 Tomi Lauren Akilles Ski team
8 20,48 Niilo Mölsä Porvoon Urheilijat
9 21,26 Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon Urheilijat
10 22,14 Anders Kullström Loviisa
11 22,26 Marko Peitsoma Porvoon Urheilijat
12 22,51 Mikael Less UFK
13 23,06 Mikael Fagerlund Uusimaa Juoksee Juoksukoulu
14 24,50 Aki Leiramo Porvoo
15 25,11 Anton Liukkonen Akilles Ski team
16 25,22 Jukka Koskinen Lahti
17 26,13 Raimo Myrtenblad Porvoo
18 26,28 Petri Juslin Porvoon Urheilijat
19 30,29 Jesse Luhti Lahti
20 34,01 Tomi Pekonen Hamarin Elo
21 34,45 Kristian Johansson
22 35,03 Nooa Nyman

 

Naiset 5km

1 19,42 Silja Laukkanen Porvoon Urheilijat
2 20,40 Ronja Kronvall
3 22,23 Agneta Land-Koskinen Lahti
4 22,28 Sari Peltonen Porvoon Urheilijat
5 22,31 Eevu Lassenius Porvoon Urheilijat
6 23,07 Sirpa Nordling Porvoon Urheilijat
7 23,19 Sofia Valasti Akilles Ski team
8 24,02 Riitta Gröhn Porvoo
9 25,52 Heta Leiramo Porvoo
10 27,52 Merle Hirtentreu Porvoon Urheilijat
11 29,54 Marjatta Laine Porvoo
12 30,29 Sanna Pyykkönen Lahti
13 31,34 Anna-Leena Mäki Porvoo
14 31,36 Maarit Mäkäläinen
15 31,43 Hanna Jokkala Porvoon Urheilijat
16 34,10 Ilona Savola Porvoo
17 34,13 Sandra Slotte Helsinki
18 34,48 Kirsa Piipari Uusimaa Juoksee Juoksukoulu
19 35,03 Minna Siltala-Nyman Uusimaa Juoksee Juoksukoulu
20 35,07 Johanna Laurila Uusimaa Juoksee Juoksukoulu
21 35,10 Pirjo Koskelainen Mariankadun Matelijat
22 36,43 Sofia Hovi Uusimaa Juoksee Juoksukoulu
23 37,00 Tina Stenberg Porvoo
24 37,00 Jenny Liljeberg Porvoo
25 37,48 Hilla-Maria Tennberg Kissankulman ikiliikkujat
ei ajanottoa Noona Heikkilä
ei ajanottoa Sanna Päivärinta
ei ajanottoa Tuula Kalliokoski

 

Pojat 12v ja nuoremmat 2,5km

1 9,49 Lauri Kortejärvi Porvoon Akilles 2007
2 10,16 Alex Ahlgren Porvoon Urheilijat 2008
3 11,08 Anton Myrtenblad Porvoon Urheilijat 2008
4 12,34 Mats Veskimäe Porvoon Urheilijat 2009
5 13,16 Nooa Vanha-Mylläri Porvoon Urheilijat 2010
6 14,29 Veli Lindroos Porvoon Urheilijat 2008
7 14,32 Luka Soiramo Porvoon Urheilijat 2010
8 15,01 Alex Leiramo Porvoon Urheilijat 2010

 

Tytöt 12v ja nuoremmat 2,5km

1 9,55 Pinja Lindstedt Porvoon Urheilijat 2007
2 10,20 Alisa Kiiski Porvoon Urheilijat 2007
3 10,57 Aino Jokkala Porvoon Urheilijat 2007
4 13,41 Kaisla Rouvila Porvoon Urheilijat 2010
5 15,28 Elina Siljamo Porvoo 2009
6 16,32 Nala Lassenius Porvoon Urheilijat 2013
7 16,34 Lotta Veskimäe  Porvoon Urheilijat 2012
ei ajanottoa Liisa Myyrä Porvoon Urheilijat 2013